Teljes Műsor

Teljes műsor:

 

2018.04.18. - szerda 18:00 1049 Budapest, Tóth Aladár utca 16-18. Újpest-MT/C Szentendrei KHSE Budapesti serdülő C
2018.04.19. - csütörtök 19:10 1101 Budapest, Hunkária körút 9-11. Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B Újpest-MT U20 Férfi D
2017.04.20. - péntek 20:40 1123 Budapest, Kiss János altábornagy utca 42. Újpest-MT U20 KOKEC U23 Férfi D
2018.04.21. - szombat 18:00 1049 Budapest, Tóth Aladár utca 16-18. Újpest-MT Ziccer KS NBII
2018.04.21. - szombat 14:00 1112 Budapest, Menyecske utca 2. MAFC/B Újpest-MT/A Regionális kadett A
2018.04.21. - szombat 16:30 2100 Gödöllő, Munkácsy Mihály út 1. Gödöllői SK Újpest-MT/B Regionális kadett B
2018.04.22. - vasárnap 10:00 1049 Budapest, Tóth Aladár utca 16-18. Újpest-MT/C Ziccer KS Budapesti serdülő C
2018.04.22. - vasárnap 12:00 1049 Budapest, Tóth Aladár utca 16-18. Újpest-MT/B Keresztúri SE Regionális kadett B
2018.04.22. - vasárnap 14:00 1049 Budapest, Tóth Aladár utca 16-18. Újpest-MT/B Kiss Lenke KS/B Budapesti kadett B
2018.04.22. - vasárnap 11:30 1103 Budapest, Gergely utca 81. SZPA-HSE Újpest-MT/B Budapesti junior 
2018.04.22. - vasárnap 16:00 2013 Leányfalu, Szent Imre herceg útja 9-13. Szentendrei KSE Újpest-MT/B Regionális junior B
2018.04.24. - kedd 18:30 1048 Budapest, Hajló utca 2-8. Újpest-MT/B Bikák KK Regionális junior B
2018.04.24. - kedd 20:00 1151 Budapest, Bogáncs utca 51-53. BLF KK Újpest-MT NBII
2018.04.26. - csütörtök 18:15 2030 Érd, Piroska utca 6. Treff '07 SE Újpest-MT/B Regionális kadett B
2018.04.28. - szombat 9:00 1172 Budapest, Akácvirág u. 49. KKS Boys Újpest-MT/C Budapesti serdülő C
2018.04.29. - vasárnap 10:00 1049 Budapest, Tóth Aladár utca 16-18. Újpest-MT/B Budafok Budapesti serdülő B
2018.04.30. - hétfő 18:20 1048 Budapest, Hajló utca 2-8. Újpest-MT/A Vasas Akadémia/B Regionális kadett A
2018.05.04. - péntek 20:40 1123 Budapest, Kiss János altábornagy utca 42. Újpest-MT U20 Budai Old Boy Férfi D
2018.05.05. - szombat 9:45 1041 Budapest, Erzsébet utca 31. ÚMT Tigrisek SZSE Párducok U11
2018.05.05. - szombat 11:00 1041 Budapest, Erzsébet utca 31. BLF Tücskök ÚMT Tigrisek U11
2018.05.05. - szombat 16:00 1049 Budapest, Tóth Aladár utca 16-18. Újpest-MT/B Gödöllői SK Regionális kadett B
2018.05.05. - szombat 18:00 1049 Budapest, Tóth Aladár utca 16-18. Újpest-MT Monori SE NBII
2018.05.05. - szombat 13:30 1117 Budapest, Magyar Tudósok körútja 7/2. Újpest-MT/A Pannónoia Vasas U11
2018.05.05. - szombat 14:45 1117 Budapest, Magyar Tudósok körútja 7/2. DMTK Haraszti Sasok Újpest-MT/A U11
2018.05.06. - vasárnap 10:00 1049 Budapest, Tóth Aladár utca 16-18. Újpest-MT/B Budafok Budapesti junior 
2018.05.06. - vasárnap 12:00 1049 Budapest, Tóth Aladár utca 16-18. Újpest-MT/B BLF Palota Budapesti kadett B
2018.05.06. - vasárnap 15:00 1151 Budapest, Bogáncs utca 51-53. BLF Palota Újpest-MT/C Budapesti serdülő C
2018.05.08. - kedd 18:00 1037 Budapest, Kiscelli köz 17. Bikák KK Újpest-MT/B Regionális junior B
2018.05.11. - péntek 20:40 1123 Budapest, Kiss János altábornagy utca 42. Újpest-MT U20 Nagytétényi Kohász Férfi D
2018.05.12. - szombat 10:00 1161 Budapest, Ida u. 110. MALÉV Kobrák Újpest-MT/B Budapesti serdülő B
2018.05.13. - vasárnap 14:00 1134 Budapest, Dózsa György út 51-53. Zuglói Sasok Újpest-MT/B Budapesti junior 
2018.05.13. - vasárnap 20:00 Szigetszentmiklós BKG DSE Szigetszentmiklós Újpest-MT NBII
2018.05.15. - kedd 17:30 1049 Budapest, Tóth Aladár utca 16-18. Újpest-MT/B Kiss Lenke KS Budapesti junior 
2018.05.16. - szerda 18:00 1049 Budapest, Tóth Aladár utca 16-18. Kiss Lenke KS Újpest-MT/B Budapesti serdülő B
2018.05.19. - szombat 18:00 1049 Budapest, Tóth Aladár utca 16-18. Újpest-MT Budaörsi DSE NBII

 

Megyeri Tigrisek alapadatok

Megyeri Tigrisek Közhasznú Kosárlabda Klub
Adószám: 18221929-1-41
Bankszámlaszám:
11600006-00000000-50574753